Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
46079602
10000.00
50480.00
46072537
17002.00
32611.54
46093402
9000.00
25149.60
46057322
10213.00
21241.00
46093956
10000.00
19893.00
46087917
5000.00
17750.00
46090881
10445.00
17234.25
46093150
5000.00
17134.00
46095562
10000.00
13800.00
  • Melichar N / Siegemund L - Kato M / Wang X
  • Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E - Johnson L / O Mara J
  • Gulin, Georgia - Sierra, Solana
  • Ejupovic, Elmar - Droguet, Titouan
  • Latvijas Universitate - Keila
  • Geas Sesto San Giovanni (w) - Libertas Moncalieri (w)
  • BK Amager - Randers Cimbria
  • Pinar Karsiyaka - Manisa BB SK
20', 1st half
Blackburn Rovers U21 - Manchester United U21
England, Premier League 2
00
53', 2nd half
Barcelona U19 - Sabadell U19
Spain, U19, Youth League
21
2nd set
Tresca, Giuseppe - Martin Manzano, Juan Cruz
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Singles
10
3rd set
Kania-Chodun P / Voracova R - Detiuc A / Kolodziejova M
WTA, Parma, Doubles
11
3q
Merkezefendi - Petkim Spor
Turkey, Super League
4154
3q
Illawarra Hawks - Sydney Kings
Australia, NBL
5854
4th set
Far Eastern Lady Tamaraws (w) - DLSU Lady Spikers (w)
Philippines, Super League, Women
21
3rd set
Santa Elena Wrecking Balls - Cignal Spikers
Philippines, Spikers Turf
21
2nd period
Dinamo Altay - CSK VVS Samara
Russia, VHL-B
12
2nd period
HC Tornado (w) - Dynamo Neva (w)
Russia, RWHL, Women
23
Live
Movistar Inter - Real Betis
Spain, Primera Division
00
Live
KPRF II - Fakel
Russia, Super League
01
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
88'
1:2
NRB Teleghma U21 - IRB Ouargla U21
U21, Youth League 2
          1.20 3.5 4.33 +4
0:1
FC Ryukyu - Yokohama FC
J.League 2
30.00 6.50 1.05     1.22 1.5 3.55 +11
2:0
FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners
K League 2
          1.07 2.5 6.55 +2
2H
90'
0:0
Tampines Rovers FC - Geylang United FC
S-league
9.00 1.14 9.50     1.14 0.5 4.70 +3
2H
90'
1:0
Persiraja Banda Aceh - Perserang Serang
League 2
          1.12 1.5 5.10 +2
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Tresca, Giuseppe - Martin Manzano, Juan Cruz
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.03 11.00         +3
3rd set
1:1
Kania-Chodun P / Voracova R - Detiuc A / Kolodziejova M
Parma, Doubles
1.53 2.38         +1
1st set
0:0
Krejcikova, Barbora - Bencic, Belinda
Tallinn, Singles
1.67 2.20 1.80 26.5 1.91 -1.5 1.91 +1.5 1.80 +12
2nd set
1:0
Fery, Arthur - Kijametovic, Aziz
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.01 15.00         +3
2nd set
1:0
Liaonenka A / Zgirovsky A - Pokorny L / Purtseladze S
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles
1.02 10.00         +5
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
58:54
Illawarra Hawks - Sydney Kings
NBL
1.78 1.93     -1.5 1.89 +1.5 1.81 +17
3rd quarter
41:54
Merkezefendi - Aliaga Petkim
Super League
6.17 1.09     +10.5 1.93 -10.5 1.78 +16
3rd quarter
39:25
Ryukyu Golden Kings - Link Tochigi Brex
B.League
1.05 7.71     -12.5 1.81 +12.5 1.89 +16
1st quarter
4:2
Converge FiberXers - Magnolia Hotshots
PBA, Commissioner Cup
2.37 1.52     +4.5 1.89 -4.5 1.81 +18
1st quarter
25:8
KK Krka - KK Rogaska
1. SKL
        -23.5 1.85 +23.5 1.85 +11
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st half
4:9
Malomerice - Mesto Lovosice
Extraliga
      1.90 56.5 1.80 +7.5 1.85 -7.5 1.85 +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
2:1
Far Eastern Lady Tamaraws (w) - DLSU Lady Spikers (w)
Super League, Women
1.50 2.40         +8
3rd set
2:1
Santa Elena Wrecking Balls - Cignal Spikers
Spikers Turf
1.17 4.42         +2
4th set
1:2
Berkuty Urala - Belogorie II Youth
Youth League
5.35 1.12         +8
3rd set
0:2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Proton Saratov (w)
Super League, Women
    1.53 129.5 2.40     +6
3rd set
1:1
Universitet Barnaul - Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Top League A
1.27 3.40 1.85 185.5 1.85 -7.5 1.90 +7.5 1.80 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd period
4:1
Mikhaylov Academy - HC SKA Varyagi
MHL
      1.80 7.5 1.90 -3.5 1.57 +3.5 2.25 +11
2nd period
1:2
Dinamo Altay - CSK VVS Samara
VHL-B
4.50 3.40 1.67 1.90 5.5 1.80 +0.75 1.90 -0.75 1.80 +18
2nd period
2:3
HC Tornado (w) - Dynamo Neva (w)
RWHL, Women
15.00 4.60 1.20 1.70 7.5 2.02 +1.5 2.20 -1.5 1.60 +11
2nd period
1:3
HC Olomouc U20 - Pardubice U20
Juniors Extraliga
19.00 5.70 1.10 1.80 6.5 1.90 +2.5 1.65 -2.5 2.10 +11
2nd period
1:0
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (w) - Vanke Rays (w)
RWHL, Women
      2.20 2.5 1.60 -2.5 2.40 +2.5 1.50 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2:0
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL
    1.80 4.5 1.90 1.09 6.10 +2
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3:3
MFK LKS - Rostov
Super League
1.42 4.70 6.00 1.09 2.65 1.77 9.5 1.94 -1.5 2.10 +1.5 1.65 +4
0:2
OryolGU (w) - Laguna-UOR (w)
Top League, Women
          1.73 3.5 1.99 +2.5 1.59 -2.5 2.22 +2
1:2
MFK Volga Saratov - Gazprom Ugra II
Super League
4.90 5.10 1.47 2.50 1.14 1.96 6.5 1.75 +1.5 1.67 -1.5 2.07 +4
0:0
Movistar Inter - Real Betis
Primera Division
1.52 5.10 4.50 1.16 2.35 1.85 5.5 1.85 -1.5 2.07 +1.5 1.67 +7
1:0
Uzbekistan - Bahrain
AFC Asian Championship
          1.60 6.5 2.20 -3.5 1.96 +3.5 1.75 +5
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
JK Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus
Meistriliiga
2.10 3.74 2.86 1.65 2.24 2.51 2.5 1.44 +134
01.10. 14:30
Police Tero FC - Lamphun Warrior
Thai League 1
1.81 3.52 4.10 1.33 2.96 1.79 2.5 2.02 +66
01.10. 14:30
Mechelen (w) - Club Brugge (w)
Super League, Women
12.50 7.00 1.14     3.08 2.5 1.30 +59
01.10. 14:30
Weiche-08 Flensburg - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Regionalliga North
1.88 3.86 3.58 1.43 2.62 2.32 2.5 1.51 +157
01.10. 14:30
Turan - Zira
Premier League
2.65 3.10 2.35 1.90 1.70 1.65 2.5 1.95 +67
01.10. 14:30
Congleton Town - Afc Fylde
FA Cup
9.65 6.25 1.15 6.25 1.04 3.20 2.5 1.25 +38
01.10. 14:30
OS - Lokomotiv Oslo
Division 3
2.10 3.70 2.65 1.60 2.00 2.70 2.5 1.35 +38
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo - Saburtalo Tbilisi
Umaglesi Liga
2.20 3.20 2.75 1.60 2.00 1.80 2.5 1.80 +64
FC Gagra - FC Dila Gori
Umaglesi Liga
3.50 3.35 1.85 2.55 1.40 1.75 2.5 1.80 +64
01.10. 14:30
Savedalens IF - Tolo IF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1.50 4.30 4.45 1.22 3.35 2.70 2.5 1.35 +64
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
01.10. 14:30
Melichar N / Siegemund L - Kato M / Wang X
Tallinn, Doubles
1.42 2.88 1.86 19.5 1.96 -3 1.96 +3 1.86 +37
01.10. 14:30
Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E - Johnson L / O Mara J
Orleans, Doubles
1.27 3.62 1.96 19.5 1.86 -3.5 1.85 +3.5 1.97 +23
01.10. 15:00
Gulin, Georgia - Sierra, Solana
Eldorado, Women, Singles
13.75 1.01 1.87 17 1.94 +7.5 1.82 -7.5 2.00 +22
01.10. 15:00
Ejupovic, Elmar - Droguet, Titouan
Santa Margherita di Pula, Singles
2.26 1.61 1.89 22 1.92 +2.5 1.87 -2.5 1.94 +23
01.10. 15:00
Libietis M / Stodder T - Ovcharenko O / Picchione A
Santa Margherita di Pula, Doubles
1.76 1.97          
01.10. 15:00
In-Albon, Ylena - Vicens Mas, Rosa
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles
1.66 2.17 1.87 21 1.94 -2.5 1.94 +2.5 1.87 +23
01.10. 15:00
Anshba A / Simion O G - Moratelli A / Pigato L
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Doubles
1.86 1.86          
01.10. 15:00
Jorge F / Jorge M - Burillo Escorihuela I / Lazaro Garcia A
Lisbon, Women, Doubles
1.86 1.86          
01.10. 15:00
Kolar Z / Oliveira G - Manafov V / Prihodko O
Lisbon, Doubles
1.88 1.88 1.97 20 1.84 -0.5 2.05 +0.5 1.78 +23
01.10. 15:00
Rehberg, Max Hans - Fassbender, Boris
Forbach, Singles
1.27 3.62 1.87 20.5 1.94 -4.5 1.84 +4.5 1.98 +23
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
01.10. 15:00
Latvijas Universitate - Keila
Latvian-Estonian League
1.36 2.75 1.83 154.5 1.81 -5.5 1.80 +5.5 1.84 +21
01.10. 15:00
Geas Sesto San Giovanni (w) - Libertas Moncalieri (w)
Serie A, Women
1.29 3.09 1.81 136 1.83 -7.5 1.74 +7.5 1.91 +3
01.10. 15:30
BK Amager - Randers Cimbria
Basketligaen
6.36 1.06 1.81 174.5 1.83 +14 1.80 -14 1.84 +22
01.10. 15:30
Pinar Karsiyaka - Manisa BB SK
Super League
1.07 5.90 1.82 159 1.82 -13 1.82 +13 1.82 +39
01.10. 16:00
Vaerlose - Bakken Bears
Basketligaen
1.51 2.28          
01.10. 16:00
Korikouvot Kouvola - Ktp Basket Kotka
Korisliiga
1.74 1.90 1.82 178.5 1.82 -1 1.80 +1 1.84 +21
01.10. 16:00
Polonia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
League 1
2.57 1.41 1.82 161 1.82 +4.5 1.91 -4.5 1.74 +3
01.10. 16:00
Ujbuda BEAC (w) - PEAC-Pecs (w)
NB I, Women
5.41 1.09 1.82 141.5 1.82 +13.5 1.77 -13.5 1.87 +3
01.10. 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Alkar Sinj
A1
1.36 2.75 1.82 159.5 1.82 -6 1.82 +6 1.82 +24
Asvel Basket - Jeunesse Laique Bourg Basket
Pro A
1.15 4.33 1.82 161.5 1.82 -9.5 1.82 +9.5 1.82 +58
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
01.10. 14:30
Netherlands (w) - Norway (w)
International Friendly Games, Women
4.30 11.15 1.41 1.87 59.5 1.94 +3.5 1.92 -3.5 1.89 +13
01.10. 15:30
HK Torslanda - Alstermo IF
Allsvenskan
7.52 16.16 1.20 1.86 59.5 1.95 +5.5 1.95 -5.5 1.86 +4
01.10. 16:00
CSM Oradea - CS HM Buzau
National League
3.48 11.40 1.53 1.93 57 1.88 +2.5